Tournament Summary

2018
 BOYS  GOLD
 SILVER
 BRONZE
DIV 1  DIV 2  DIV 1  DIV 2  DIV 1  DIV 2
 Champion Allen Cinco Ranch Katy Tompkins Pasadena Rayburn Pearland Crosby
 2nd Place Richardson JJ Pearce Ft. Bend Ridge Point Katy Morton Ranch Pasadena Dobie Dickinson South Houston
 3rd Place Ft. Bend Elkins Grapevine Richardson Spring Branch Memorial Lewisville Hebron Clear Falls
 Consolation  North Crowley Conroe Atascocita Deer Park Spring Westfield   Kingwood
 GIRLS
 GOLD
 SILVER
 BRONZE
 DIV 1  DIV 2  DIV 1  DIV 2  DIV 1  DIV 2
 Champion Duncanville Mansfield Lake Ridge Cy Creek Pearland Dawson North Crowley Pasadena Memorial
 2nd Place Humble Summer Creek Clear Falls Houston Westside Pasadena Dobie Pearland Spring Branch Memorial
 3rd Place Mansfield Summit North Shore Cy Ranch      
Consolation Alief Hastings Pasadena Rayburn      

2017
 BOYS  GOLD
 SILVER
 BRONZE
DIV 1  DIV 2  DIV 1  DIV 2  DIV 1  DIV 2
 Champion Katy Tompkins Houston Westside North Crowley Katy Taylor FT Bend Marshall Dobie
 2nd Place Duncanville Mainsfield Summit Ft. Bend Ridge Point Ft. Bend Austin Humble Baytown Sterling
 3rd Place Allen Angleton Richardson C.E. King Ft. Bend Bush La Porte
 Consolation  Ft. Bend Hightower Crosby Atastcocita Sam Rayburn Converse Judson Edinburg Vela 
 GIRLS
 GOLD
 SILVER
 BRONZE
 DIV 1  DIV 2  DIV 1  DIV 2  DIV 1  DIV 2
 Champion Duncanville Cy-Creek North Crowley Dobie SA Johnson Woodlands 
 2nd Place Converse Judson Clear Falls Seven Lakes CC Veteran Memorial Cy-Falls Sam Rayburn
 3rd Place Cy-Ranch Lake Ridge Mansfield Summit      
Consolation Clear Springs Pasadena      

2016
 BOYS  GOLD
 SILVER
 BRONZE
DIV 1  DIV 2  DIV 1  DIV 2  DIV 1  DIV 2
 Champion  Spring Westfield Hebron  North Crowley  Langham Creek Clear Brook  Pasadena Memorial 
 2nd Place  Fort Bend Bush  Manvel  Atascocita  McKinney  San Antonio Clark  Katy Taylor
 3rd Place  Pearland  Dobie  College Park  Deer Park  Dawson  CE King
 Consolation  Fort Bend Elkins  Rockwall  Katy Tompkins  Pasadena  Richardson Pearce Sam Rayburn 
 GIRLS
 GOLD
 SILVER
 BRONZE
 DIV 1  DIV 2  DIV 1  DIV 2  DIV 1  DIV 2
 Champion Duncanville  North Crowley  Seven Lakes  El Paso Eastwood  Clear Falls The Woodlands 
 2nd Place Clear Springs  San Antonio Jay North Shore   San Antonio Madison Cedar Ridge   Lake Ridge
 3rd Place CY Ranch   College Park  Barbers Hill      
Consolation  CY Fair  Corpus Christi Memorial       

 

2015










Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved.