Participating Teams

Participating Teams (1999-2015)


BOYS
Alief Elsik
Alief Hastings
Alief Taylor
Allen
Alvin
Atascocita
Austin Westlake
Bellaire
Baytown Lee
Baytown Sterling
Bossier City, LA
Channelview
C.E. King
Clear Brook
Clear Creek
Clear Falls
Clear Lake
Clements
College Park
Conroe
Converse Judson
Corpus Christi Carroll
Copperas Cove
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway
Crosby
Cypress Springs
Dallas Hillcrest
Dallas Kimball
Dallas Madison
Dallas Pinkston
Deer Park
DeSoto
Dickinson
Duncanville
Flower Mound
Forest Brook
Fort Bend Austin
Fort Bend Bush
Fort Bend Elkins
Fort Bend Hightower
Fort Bend Marshall
Fort Bend Travis
Friendswood
Galena Park
Georgetown
Houston Austin
Houston Chavez
Houston Jones
Houston Reagan
Houston Scarborough
Houston Smiley
Houston Westside
Houston Wheatley
Humble
Huntington-Shreveport, LA
Jersey Village
Katy
Katy Cinco Ranch
Katy Mayde Creek
Katy Seven Lakes
Katy Taylor
Kempner
Kingwood
Kingwood Park
Klein
Klein Collins
Klein Forest
Klein Oak
La Marque
La Porte
Langham Creek
Laredo LBJ
Lewisville Hebron
Mansfield Summit
Manvel
McKinney
McAllen
Midland
Moss Point, MS
North Crowley
North Shore
Pasadena
Pasadena Dobie
Pasadena Memorial
Pasadena Sam Rayburn
Pearland
Pearland Dawson
Plano East
Richardson
Richardson Berkner
Richardson JJ Pearce
Ridge Point
Rockwall
Schertz Clemens
San Antonio Clark
San Antonio Jay
San Antonio Johnson
San Antonio Madison
San Antonio Marshall
San Antonio Taft
San Antonio Warren
Second Baptist School
Sharpstown
Sharyland
Smithson Valley
South Houston
Spring
Spring Branch Memorial
Spring Dekaney
Spring Westfield
Spring Woods
The Woodlands
Tomball
Washington-Marion, LA
West Monroe

GIRLS
A&M Consolidated
Angleton
Barbers Hill
Baytown Lee
Bellaire
Brazoswood
Channelview
Clear Brook
Clear Creek
Clear Lake
Clear Springs
College Park
Corpus Christi Ray
Cypress Creek
Cypress Fairbanks
Cypress Falls
Cypress Ridge
Dallas Hillcrest
Dallas South Oak Cliff
Deer Park
DeSoto
Dickinson
Duncanville
El Paso Eastwood
Hardin Jefferson
Houston Chavez
Houston Madison
Houston Yates
Irving MacArthur
Katy Cinco Ranch
Kingwood Park
Klein Collins
La Porte
Lufkin Hudson
Magnolia
Mansfield Summit
Manvel
McAllen
North Crowley
North Shore
Pasadena
Pasadena Dobie
Pasadena Memorial
Pasadena Sam Rayburn
Pearland
Pearland Dawson
Pflugerville
Richardson Pearce
San Antonio Jay
San Antonio Madison
San Antonio Taft
San Antonio Wagner
San Antonio Warren
San Marcos
South Houston
Southwood, LA
Temple
The Colony
The Woodlands
Tomball
Victoria East
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.